Vehicle

2022 Forest River® Vengeance Rogue 25V

Miles: 0VIN: 5NHTVGA26NC004595Stock #: 11062A

Retail Price:

$59,250

Dealer Discount:

-$30,350

Sale Price:

$28,900

Vehicle Specification

Body TypeRV
ConditionUsed
Length30'0"
Garage Length15
Gross Weight9985 lbs
Dry Weight6498 lbs
Weight ClassTowable
RV TypeTravel Trailer Toy Hauler
Sleeping Capacity6
Awnings1
Fresh Water Cap.94 gal
Grey Water Cap.38 gal
Black Water Cap.38 gal

Features

  • Front Bath
  • Front Bed
  • Mid Kitchen
  • Entry Doors 2+

(866) 964-5591

Sale Price

$28,900
1/36

2022 Forest River® Vengeance Rogue

25V

0

Retail Price

$59,250

Sale Price

$28,900